Lot n° 11
Estimation :
1000 - 2000
EUR
Result without fees
Result
: 1 150EUR
Etudes de personnages, 72
Huile sur panneau
Monogrammée et datée en haut à droite
25.3 x 33.3 cm. - 10 x 13 in.
Oil on panel, monogrammed and dated upper right
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue