Lot n° 14
Estimation :
1500 - 2000
EUR
Result without fees
Result
: 2 200EUR
Paysanne conduisant le bétail
Huile sur carton marouflé sur panneau
Signée sur le coté à gauche
49 x 35.2 cm. - 19 x 13 7/8 in.
Oil on cardboard mounted on panel, signed on the left side
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue