Lot n° 15
Estimation :
300 - 500
EUR
Result without fees
Result
: 390EUR
Les chèvres
Huile sur papier
Monogrammée en bas à droite
38 x 52.5 cm. - 15 x 20 5/8 in.
Oil on paper, monogrammed lower right
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue