Lot n° 40
Estimation :
400 - 600
EUR
Therraz
Composition, 1959
Technique mixte sur papier
Signée et datée en bas à droite
50 x 34 cm. à vue - 19 5/8 x 13 1/4 in.
Mixed media on paper, signed and dated lower right
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue