Lot n° 52
Estimation :
25000 - 30000
EUR
Result without fees
Result
: 37 000EUR
Vilmos ABA-NOVAK (1894-1941)
Scène de cabaret
Huile sur panneau
Signée en bas à droite
60 x 80 cm. - 23 5/8 x 31 1/2 in.
Oil on canvas, signed right below
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue