Gaston HOFFMANN (1883-c.1960)

Lot 7
300 - 500 EUR

Gaston HOFFMANN (1883-c.1960)

Gitane

Huile sur toile,

Signée en bas à droite, contresignée et titrée au dos

47 x 38 cm.

Oil on canvas, signed lower right, countersigned and titled on the reverse
Mes ordres d'achat