Prosper PIERRE-LOUIS (1947-1997)

Lot 116
80 - 100 EUR

Composition

Acrylique sur isorel

Signée et datée en bas au milieu

61 x 61 cm. - 24 x 24 in.

Acrylic on hardboard, signed and dated lower on the middle.
Mes ordres d'achat