Jean ALLEMAND (1948)

Lot 180
Estimation :
500 - 800 EUR
Jean ALLEMAND (1948)
Composition Huile sur toile signée et datée 1980 au dos 46 x 46 cm - 18.11 x 18.11 in. Oil on canvas signed and dated 1980 on the reverse
Mes ordres d'achat