Lot 19
700 - 900 EUR

Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)

Time Exposed 1991 South Pacific Ocean Waihau, 1990

Lithographie offset titrée et datée et numéroté 327 au timbre sec

31 x 24 cm à vue - 12.13 x 9.37 in.

Offset lithograph titled and dated by a stamp and numbered 327

Mes ordres d'achat