Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948) Time Exposed... - Lot 20 - Maison Verneuil

Lot 20
Estimation :
700 - 900 EUR
Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948) Time Exposed 1991 Mediterranean Sea, La Ciotat 1989 Lithographie offset titrée et datée et numéroté 324 au timbre sec 31 x 24 cm à vue - 12.13 x 9.37 in. Offset lithograph titled and dated by a stamp and numbered 324
Mes ordres d'achat