Marino Marini (1901-1980) Le Prés Saint-Gervais... - Lot 91 - Maison Verneuil

Lot 91
Estimation :
4000 - 6000 EUR
Marino Marini (1901-1980) Le Prés Saint-Gervais 1932 Huile sur toile monogrammée et datée 32 en bas à gauche, titrée, monogrammée et situé zone du Prés Saint-Gervais au dos 38 x 46 cm-14,96 x 18,11 in. Oil on canvas monogrammed and dated 32 lower left, titled, monogrammed and located in the area of ​​Prés Saint-Gervais on the back
Mes ordres d'achat