Lenine De Lima MEDEIROS (Brésilien 1935)

Lot 50
Estimation :
4000 - 6000 EUR
Abstraction, 1973 Huile sur toile, signée et datée au dos 150 x 130 cm - 59,05 x 51,18 in. Oil on canvas, authenticated, signed and dated on the reverse
Mes ordres d'achat