Lot 18
40 000 - 60 000 €
Résultat: 54 868 €

Chen Wen HSI (1906-1991)

Abstraction, 1969
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche, contresignée et datée au dos
83 x 102 cm - 32 x 40 in
Provenance:
Collection Mr Roger CUGNET, Place des Vosges
Collection Privée, France

Oil on canvas, signed lower left, countersigned and dated on the reverse
Provenance: private collection, France
Mes ordres d'achat