Gregorio VARDANEGA (1923-2007)

Lot 35
Estimation :
4000 - 6000 EUR
Graphisme Chromatique V-9 6 Hommage à Beethoven, 1988 Acrylique sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite, contresignée, titrée, datée et située «Paris» au dos 80 x 80 cm. - 31.5 x 31.5 in. Provenance Collection Privée, France Acrylic on canvas, signed and dated lower right, countersigned, titled, dated and situated «Paris» on the reverse. Provenance: Private collection, France
Mes ordres d'achat