Deuksoon PARK (1910-1990) Family rosary,... - Lot 124 - Maison Verneuil

Lot 124
Estimation :
4000 - 6000 EUR
Deuksoon PARK (1910-1990) Family rosary, 1957 Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche, contresignée et titrée au dos 73 x 53 cm. - 28 3/4 x 20 7/8 in. Oil on canvas, signed and dated lower left, countersigned and titled on the reverse
Mes ordres d'achat