Lot 28
80 000 - 100 000 €

YUN GEE (1906-1963)

Au parc, 26

Huile sur carton

Signée en bas à droite et traces de date en bas à gauche

Contresignée et datée 26 au dos

48.5 x 38 cm. - 19 x 15 in.

Oil on cardboard

Signed lower right and marks of date lower left

Countersigned and dated 26 on the reverse
Mes ordres d'achat