Aurel COJAN (1914 - 2005)

Lot 43
300 - 400 €

Aurel COJAN (1914 - 2005)

Composition abstraite, 1993

Huile sur toile

Signée en bas au centre, contresignée et datée au dos

33 x 46 cm. - 13 x 18 1/8 in.

Oil on canvas, signed in the bottom center, countersigned and dated on the reverse
Mes ordres d'achat